Juges artistic swimming
Version 2020.002
Swiss aquatics - artistic swimming
|
Calendrier
|
Documents
|
Juges
|
Résultats
|
Tests
|
Administration
|
D
|
E
|
F
Connexion
NOM Prénom :
Alison Blauth
AMBROGI Stefano
ANDENMATTEN Christian
Aqua Club Riviera
Argovia Synchro
Arpitania Synchro Masters
ARRIGONI Moira
AUBERT Laetitia
Aubert Laetitia
Avully Natation
BACHTOLD Elena
BALDI Raffaella
BERENDSEN Carry
BLAUTH Alison
Blue Flamingo Amden
BOGACHEVA Valentina
BOGACHEVA Valentina
BOSSY RICHARD Saskia
BRAMBILLA Serena
BRENNWALD Nina
BROHART Justine
BÄCHTOLD Elena
CAPRA Marcella
Capucine
CeNaMo Coach
Cercle des Nageurs de Sion
Cercle des Nageurs Monthey
Christelle Colli
Christine Bertschi
CHUARD Maxime
Club de N. Plan-les-Ouates
Club de Natation Romont
COLLI Christelle
Dauphins Synchro Vernier
DUCOLONE Vanessa-Nadege
ECKSTEIN Georges
Elodie Hernandez
ERNE Sabrina
ESPANA Capucine
FAHRNI Patricia
FAHRNI Patricia ADM
FARINA Magali
FLUHMAN Andrea
Genève Natation 1885
Genève Natation 1885-TEST
GEROLD Pierre
Hernandez Elodie
HOLM Deborah
HUGUENIN Leanne
HÖNER Marius
ISLER Markus
IULIANO Laura
JACCARD Catherine
JACCARD Philippe
JAGGI Claudia
JARDIN Ariane
JUPP Emma
JUTZ Deborah
JUTZ Deborah-TEST
JUTZ Jessica
LAKOMY Mania
LAPINA natasha
Lausanne Natation
Lausanne Natation LNS
Leanne Huguenin
LEBET Davidane
LEUENBERGER Aline
LIETTI Daniela
Limmat-Nixen Zürich
LIV Estelle
LOPEZ Lina
LUCHSINGER Anita
Lucia Piscitelli
Lugano Aquatics
Magnenat Bénédicte
MARCHON Nadja
Meyrin Natation
MICHEL Sandrine
MOLINARI Monica
Montreux-Natation
Morges-Natation
NAGYPAL Andras
Natalia Rudkovskaya
NICOD Pamela
Nuoto Sport Locarno
NYDEGGER Michelle
OEHLER Philippe
OEHLER PHILIPPE JUGE
PATEL Vimesh
Philippe OehlerCoach
PILATTI Cédric
PINTER Lucia
Pully-Natation
Red Fish Neuchâtel
Region Romande RSR
RIHM Manuela
RIHM Marcel
Riviera Synchro
RUDKOVSKA Tania
Rudkovskaya Tania
RUEGG Markus
SARACLAR Claudine
SCHAFER Fred
SCHNEIDER Florence
Schwimmclub Bülach
Schwimmclub Dübendorf
Schwimmclub Flös Buchs
Schwimmclub Limmattal
Schwimmclub Solothurn
Schwimmverein beider Basel
Società Pallanuoto Bissone
STRAEMPFLI Andrea
SUBLET Cédrine
Susana
Svizzera Italiana
Swiss Aquatics
Synchro Team Glatt
Synchronschwimmen Uri
Synchroverein Bern
SYREL Olga
SYREL Olga
SYV Schönenwerd
TARY Zsolt
THOMÉ Heidi
THOME Rahel
Thöni Alyssa
TRINCIA Chiara
TROYON Lara
TROYON Lara
TROYON Laurence
URSPRUNG Priska
Valentina Bogacheva
VAN DEN BOOGAARD Lisette
VOGEL Abigail
VOGT Joerg
VON BUEREN Stephan
Wassersport Bäretswil
WEIBEL Nicola
WEIBEL Nicola RV
Weibel Nicola SchiriTest
WICKI Nicola
wOEHLER PHILIPPE Admin
wOEHLER PHILIPPE Club
WUST Silvia
WUTRICH Debora
zGeorges_JA
zGeorges_RR
Mot de passe:
Member of Swiss Olympic Association
Powered by Geckco
- 12/2019 ©